Request #18-2053
  Closed

Permits

 


Received

April 16, 2018 via web


Departments

Municipal Development Department


Requester

Sheneille Wilson


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Johnny Chandler

Request Closed   Hide Public

Dear Ms. Sheneille Wilson

On April 16th, 2018 we received your public records request for the following records:

Parnall Law is in need of all sidewalk construction at the below location: 

Location: Marquette Avenue NE, just W of Tramway & E of 13324 Marquette Avenue NE

This communication will confirm our completion of your request. We have searched for responsive records and not been able to locate or identify any records. As a result, there are no responsive records related to your request that are maintained by my office. My office will now close your public records request.

 

Please let me know if you have any questions.  

 

Sincerely,

 

- Johnny Chandler

Records Custodian, Municipal Development 

April 16, 2018, 3:43pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Municipal Development Department . Removed: PL - Building Safety Division .
April 16, 2018, 1:55pm
Request Published Public
April 16, 2018, 11:22am
Department Assignment Public
Added: PL - Building Safety Division .
April 16, 2018, 11:22am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 16, 2018, 9:43am