Request #18-3557
  Closed

Municipal Development Department, I'm looking for the light sequence of Georgia St NE and Menaul Blvd NE in regards to an accident I'm investigating for an insurance claim. The accident occurred at that intersection on June 20, 2018 at approximately 11:30am MST.


Received

June 21, 2018 via web


Departments

Municipal Development Department


Requester

Stephen Cory Farrell


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Johnny Chandler

Request Published Public
June 28, 2018, 2:08pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Mr. Farrell, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

- Johnny Chandler

Records Custodian, Municipal Development

June 28, 2018, 2:08pm
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
004 - Menaul & Georgia 6-18-08.pdf
Menaul & Georgia 12-23-13.pdf
June 28, 2018, 2:07pm
Department Assignment Public
Municipal Development Department
June 21, 2018, 6:01pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
June 21, 2018, 6:01pm