Request #18-4132
  Closed

424 RHODE ISLAND ST NE

Request for callback regarding if the property has any weed violations. (311 request)

Advised caller regarding information about liens created due to any violations of the Anti-Weed and Litter Ordinance or the Uniform Housing Code Ordinance.


Received

July 19, 2018 via email


Departments

Planning , PL - Code Enforcement Division


Requester

Anita Patel


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Linda Rumpf

Request Published Public
July 30, 2018, 12:18pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Ms. Patel,

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

Thank you,

Linda Rumpf

Planning Dept. 

July 30, 2018, 12:18pm
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
424 RHODE ISLAND ST SE.pdf
July 30, 2018, 8:45am
Department Assignment Public
Added: PL - Code Enforcement Division .
July 19, 2018, 4:36pm
Department Assignment Public
Planning
July 19, 2018, 4:28pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via email
July 19, 2018, 4:28pm