Request #18-4570
  Closed

If available, please provide electronic copies of any code violations and inspections within the last five years. 

 

Address: 3801 University Boulevard Southeast

Albuquerque, New Mexico 87106

 


Received

August 10, 2018 via web


Departments

Albuquerque Fire and Rescue


Requester

Danielle


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lisa Scott

Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Danielle, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

Lisa Rae Scott, Administrative Assistant

Records Management Division, Albuquerque Fire Rescue

August 21, 2018, 10:44am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
3801 University Blvd SE AFR FMO response 08-21-18.pdf
August 21, 2018, 10:09am
Request Published Public
August 21, 2018, 9:23am
Department Assignment Public
Albuquerque Fire Department
August 10, 2018, 2:43pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 10, 2018, 2:43pm