Request #18-4633
  Closed

I'm looking for Fire Department HazMat information for a Circle K located at 6121 Lomas Boulevard NE


Received

August 14, 2018 via web


Departments

Albuquerque Fire and Rescue


Requester

Ken Hunter


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Lisa Scott

Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Ken Hunter, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

Lisa Rae Scott, Administrative Assistant

Records Management Division, Albuquerque Fire Rescue

August 21, 2018, 1:12pm
Request Published Public
August 21, 2018, 8:33am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
6121 Lomas Blvd NE AFR FMO response 8-20-2018.pdf
August 20, 2018, 3:23pm
Department Assignment Public
Albuquerque Fire and Rescue
August 14, 2018, 2:57pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 14, 2018, 2:57pm