Request #18-5873
  Closed
Traffic Signal, Signage and Median Records

Received

October 12, 2018 via mail


Departments

Municipal Development Department


Requester

Andrew Zampini


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Johnny Chandler


Hours

0 hours 1 minute


Staff Cost

$0.53

Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Andrew Zampini, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. If you think you were expecting something else or more please feel free to give me a call. 

 

- Johnny Chandler

Records Custodian, Municipal Development

505-768-3879

October 26, 2018, 2:45pm
Document(s) Released to Requester   Details Public
Re McMahan Blvd and Rockcliff Dr NW.msg
CRM3-1-1HD 180910-001608 CALLBACKNewAdditional RequestThe citizen states they are requesting reflective signage for the area warning of the median up ahead..msg
CRM3-1-1HD 180910-001589 FadedThe citizen states the median has faded markings..msg
October 26, 2018, 2:44pm
Request Published Public
October 12, 2018, 4:43pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Municipal Development Department .
October 12, 2018, 4:43pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via mail
October 12, 2018, 12:55pm