Request #18-591
  Closed

Environmental Site Assessment 


Received

February 1, 2018 via web


Departments

Environmental Health, Albuquerque Fire and Rescue


Requester

David Henry


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Kathleen Oney

Request Closed   Hide Public

Dear Mr. Henry:

 

On 2/1/2018, we received your public records request for the following records:

 

Has there ever been a fire or hazardous waste/substance response at address 11110 Lomas BLVD, NE. Albuquerque, New Mexico

 

This communication will confirm our completion of your request. We have searched for responsive records and not been able to locate or identify any records. As a result, there are no responsive records related to your request that are maintained by my office. My office will now close your public records request.

 

Please let me know if you have any questions.  

 

Sincerely,

 

- Kathleen Oney

IPRA Specialist 

February 16, 2018, 3:14pm
Request Published Public
February 2, 2018, 9:36am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Environmental Health. Removed: City Clerk.
February 2, 2018, 9:36am
Department Assignment Public
Added: City Clerk.
February 1, 2018, 12:25pm
Department Assignment Public
Albuquerque Fire Department
February 1, 2018, 12:22pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 1, 2018, 12:22pm