Request #19-1896
  Closed

Environmental Site Assessment


Received

March 25, 2019 via web


Departments

Environmental Health, Albuquerque Fire and Rescue


Requester

Erika Diak


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Kathleen Oney

Request Closed   Hide Public

Dear Ms. Diak:

 

On 03/25/2019, we received your public records request for the following records:

 

9737 Eagle Ranch Road NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114. 

Any environmental concerns or reports that may reveal soil or groundwater contamination

Any records of spills or groundwater contamination

Any emergency response (environmental) to the property

Above or Underground Storage Tank registration or removal 

 

This communication will confirm our completion of your request. We have searched for responsive records and not been able to locate or identify any records. As a result, there are no responsive records related to your request that are maintained by my office. My office will now close your public records request.

 

Please let me know if you have any questions.  

 

Sincerely,

Kathleen Oney

IPRA Specialist 

April 9, 2019, 11:38am
Request Published Public
April 9, 2019, 11:38am
Department Assignment Public
Added: Environmental Health.
March 25, 2019, 2:29pm
Department Assignment Public
Albuquerque Fire and Rescue
March 25, 2019, 2:23pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 25, 2019, 2:23pm