Request #19-2361
  Closed

I need any and all reports for 1509 Mesilla St NE for Animal Welfare complaints from January 2019- current day


Received

April 15, 2019 via web


Departments

Animal Welfare Department


Requester

Ramona Moseley


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

James Ludwick

Request Published Public
April 15, 2019, 3:12pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Ms. Moseley, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available via NextRequest. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

Sincerely, 

Yvette Gurule

IPRA Specialist 

April 15, 2019, 3:12pm
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
a19-005822.pdf
a19-006844.pdf
a19-007073.pdf
April 15, 2019, 3:12pm
Department Assignment Public
Animal Welfare Department
April 15, 2019, 11:05am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
April 15, 2019, 11:05am