Request #19-454
  Closed

A complaint to the City of Albuquerque Animal Welfare Department was made alleging an ordinance violation.  This was assigned Case # A18-029290 and recorded by L. Luoma Badge #17 on 1/1/19 and again on 1/2/19.

 

Please provide a complete record of that complaint.

 

Thank you,

Ross Guttromson


Received

January 21, 2019 via web


Departments

Animal Welfare Department


Requester

Ross Guttromson


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

James Ludwick

Request Published Public
January 22, 2019, 8:40am
Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Ross Guttromson,

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

- Jim Ludwick

Custodian of Records, Animal Welfare Department

January 22, 2019, 8:40am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
a18-029290.pdf
January 22, 2019, 8:39am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Welfare Department
January 21, 2019, 5:55pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 21, 2019, 5:55pm