Request #19-460
  Closed

Requesting a list of reports of barking dogs submitted on the addresses of 928 Crane Drive SW and 924 Crane Drive SW.


Received

January 22, 2019 via web


Departments

Animal Welfare Department


Requester

Gabriel Becerra


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

James Ludwick

Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Gabriel Becerra,

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

- Jim Ludwick

Custodian of Records, Animal Welfare Department

January 22, 2019, 10:52am
Request Published Public
January 22, 2019, 10:02am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
a19-000600.pdf
a08-147351.pdf
January 22, 2019, 10:02am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Welfare Department
January 22, 2019, 9:51am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 22, 2019, 9:51am