Request #19-524
  Closed

Good Morning,

 

Can we please get any and all records related to the address 3400 6th St NW Albuquerque NM 87107.

Any information related to any dog incidents/calls out.

Thank you,

SaucedoChavez, P.C.


Received

January 24, 2019 via web


Departments

Animal Welfare Department


Requester

Lily


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

James Ludwick

Request Closed   Hide Public

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

- Jim Ludwick

Custodian of Records, Animal Welfare Department

January 24, 2019, 10:45am
Request Published Public
January 24, 2019, 10:45am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
Request 19-524.pdf
January 24, 2019, 10:44am
Department Assignment Public
Animal Welfare Department
January 24, 2019, 10:03am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 24, 2019, 10:03am