Request #19-7290
  Closed

Would like to know who made an animal complaint on them about their dogs not having food or water. His address is 11416 Vistazo PL SE and that was the address the report was made on.

 


Received

October 28, 2019 via web


Departments

Animal Welfare Department


Requester

Heriberto Lopez


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Yvette Gurule

Request Published Public
October 29, 2019, 4:01pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

Hello Mr. Lopez, 

 

All responsive documents have been made available for inspection. This request is now fulfilled and will be closed. 

 

Sincerely, 

Yvette Gurule

IPRA Specialist 

October 29, 2019, 4:01pm
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
A19-023226.pdf
October 29, 2019, 4:01pm
Department Assignment Public
Animal Welfare Department
October 28, 2019, 3:34pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
October 28, 2019, 3:34pm